Alle Runden

Schweizer Meisterschaft Team

Round 7

PitchTeamScore
1Breitizone1
The Hairnecks!1
2Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre2
De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew0
3Rojatschi1
Horstcrew1
4Öpfelbaum2
KUBBANER 10
5DRIII-M-Team1
Muletti1
6Tent it up 12
SAD.0
7DRIVE BY SHOOTERS0
Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo2
8Black Dynamite2
KUBBANER 20
9Päcklidienst1
Ed Waldstrøm1
10Kubb n Ales0
Unterholz1
11Woodoo2
0

Round 6

PitchTeamScore
1Breitizone2
Öpfelbaum0
2Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre1
Rojatschi1
3The Hairnecks!2
DRIII-M-Team0
4KUBBANER 11
De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew1
5Muletti1
SAD.1
6Horstcrew2
Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo0
7Tent it up 12
Kubb n Ales0
8Black Dynamite1
Ed Waldstrøm0
9DRIVE BY SHOOTERS2
0
10Woodoo0
KUBBANER 22
11Päcklidienst1
Unterholz0

Round 5

PitchTeamScore
1Breitizone1
Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre1
2Rojatschi1
Öpfelbaum1
3DRIII-M-Team1
KUBBANER 11
4Muletti1
Horstcrew1
5The Hairnecks!2
Tent it up 10
6De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew2
DRIVE BY SHOOTERS0
7Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo2
Woodoo0
8SAD.2
Päcklidienst0
9Black Dynamite1
Kubb n Ales1
10Ed Waldstrøm2
0
11KUBBANER 21
Unterholz1

Round 4

PitchTeamScore
1Breitizone1
Rojatschi1
2Öpfelbaum1
The Hairnecks!1
3Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre1
KUBBANER 11
4DRIII-M-Team2
DRIVE BY SHOOTERS0
5Horstcrew1
De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew1
6Woodoo0
Muletti2
7Tent it up 12
Black Dynamite0
8SAD.1
Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo1
9KUBBANER 20
Päcklidienst1
10Ed Waldstrøm0
Kubb n Ales1
11Unterholz2
0

Round 3

PitchTeamScore
1Öpfelbaum1
Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre1
2Breitizone2
Horstcrew0
3Rojatschi2
Woodoo0
4Tent it up 11
Muletti1
5Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo0
DRIII-M-Team2
6SAD.0
The Hairnecks!2
7KUBBANER 12
Kubb n Ales0
8De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew1
Black Dynamite1
9KUBBANER 20
DRIVE BY SHOOTERS2
10Ed Waldstrøm2
Unterholz0
11Päcklidienst2
0

Round 2

PitchTeamScore
1Öpfelbaum2
SAD.0
2Breitizone2
KUBBANER 20
3Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo0
Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre2
4Horstcrew1
Tent it up 11
5De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew1
The Hairnecks!1
6KUBBANER 11
Muletti1
7DRIVE BY SHOOTERS0
Rojatschi2
8Woodoo2
Ed Waldstrøm0
9Päcklidienst0
DRIII-M-Team2
10Unterholz0
Black Dynamite2
11Kubb n Ales2
0

Round 1

PitchTeamScore
1Öpfelbaum2
Päcklidienst0
2Tent it up 11
Woodoo1
3Breitizone2
Unterholz0
4Dr. Chakkala Mastrolenzo2
Kubb n Ales0
5Horstcrew2
DRIII-M-Team0
6De Giuseppe und sini Kubbcrew1
Muletti1
7SAD.2
Black Dynamite0
8Ed Waldstrøm0
Nonjimm Cuba ohni Libre2
9KUBBANER 11
Rojatschi1
10DRIVE BY SHOOTERS1
The Hairnecks!1
11KUBBANER 22
0